67, THORNYCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+198.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+37.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1