Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£203,000
+37.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,250
+92.7%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties