Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, BINGLEY COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
+11.1%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2SX
← Back to All Properties