Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MINKLEY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4JA
← Back to All Properties