Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+5.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+27.1%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+86.5%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties