15, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,500+56.2%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+131.9%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+14.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1