43, FIR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+209.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+30.9%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1