137, WIGAN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 2AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+6.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500+64.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995+74.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1