Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEMPCROFT ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-29.8%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+296.2%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7JL
← Back to All Properties