99, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+195.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+50.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1