9, HAREWOOD PARADE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+39.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+17.8%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+197.2%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1