Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
-3.2%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£390,000
+189.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+49.9%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+10.6%
Sold on 11 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties