Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MILLFIELD PARK, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3XS
← Back to All Properties