Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONEBANKS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+42.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+12.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QE
← Back to All Properties