Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DRYLEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,995
+50.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 1HL
← Back to All Properties