Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+86.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6WU
← Back to All Properties