Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE LAWNS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0NH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
-0.4%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+3.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+68.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+61.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0NH
← Back to All Properties