Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, STATION ROAD WEST, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HY
← Back to All Properties