Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,950
+44.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+31.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,552
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties