5, BOOTH MEADOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£76,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995+160.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+8.2%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,350+43.1%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,995
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1