Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PORTHLEVEN ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+98.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BE
← Back to All Properties