1, RAINSBOROUGH RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+28.0%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000-2.4%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,050+150.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£252,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500-4.3%
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1