Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, YORK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+20.6%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,500
+13.1%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
-34.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5AQ
← Back to All Properties