32, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+58.4%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£344,000+4.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000+111.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+28.2%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 3 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1