Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANSFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+90.0%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,050
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2AB
← Back to All Properties