34, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+26.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+77.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1