225, ANGELICA ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+43.9%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000-15.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+7.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1