Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KENWOOD CHASE, 23, WOSTENHOLM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+23.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+299.7%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1LB
← Back to All Properties