Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+146.4%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AD
← Back to All Properties