Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+76.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+136.5%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties