Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PHEASANT WAY, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+66.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+53.0%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BE
← Back to All Properties