Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RODNEY HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+81.9%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£74,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,700
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6SG
← Back to All Properties