75, GREEN LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£48,950+37.9%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-29.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1