Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TRINITY WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9AD
← Back to All Properties