Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE SIDINGS, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0PX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+10.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£108,500
+10.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£98,000
+31.5%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£74,500
+73.3%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+31.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+3.3%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0PX
← Back to All Properties