Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FELIX ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+27.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+56.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QZ
← Back to All Properties