49, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+386.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,500-48.5%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+46.7%
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1