Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDWARDS COURT, QUEENS ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-13.3%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 17 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2GA
← Back to All Properties