15, RUSSELL ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.5%
Price Change
+£490,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£610,000+408.5%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£490,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+237.9%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1