Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+25.1%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,500
+15.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+13.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties