Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BATHURST STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+39.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5PX
← Back to All Properties