Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+25.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+106.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties