80, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£665,000+37.1%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000+142.5%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+30.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1