19, HOLYBORNE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 5QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+80.6%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+89.5%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+14.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1