Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHELFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+31.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+44.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+87.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6JU
← Back to All Properties