Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ADMIRALTY ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+79.3%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+70.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2AA
← Back to All Properties