Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 8AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+10.8%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 8AN
← Back to All Properties