Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARK VIEW, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+117.1%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6EP
← Back to All Properties