81, MORNANT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.9%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+180.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+27.1%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1