Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEAD PASTURES, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+61.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£198,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,250
+157.0%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Detached
+£196,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6PY
← Back to All Properties